DÍA

HORA

Abellán Olivares, José Miguel

Viernes

11:30 – 12:25

Alcaide Negrillo, José Antonio

Jueves

12:25 – 13:20

Blanco Carrasco, Cristina

Miércoles

11:30 – 12:25

Camacho Mancebo, María Elena

Jueves

12:25 – 13:20

Cano Feijoo, Francisco Javier

Martes

9:10 – 10:05

Casarrubios Lucas, José Teodoro

Miércoles

10:05 – 11:00

Correal Herreros, José Ángel

Lunes

9:10 – 10:05

Cuchillo Ortega, María Isabel

Miércoles

11:30 – 12:25

Díaz Arguelles, María Elisa

Miércoles

10:05 – 11:00

Díaz Ruiz, Ángel

Miércoles

11:30 – 12:25

Díaz-Miguel Sánchez, Guillermo

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Franco Jiménez, Ángel

Martes

12:25 – 13:20

Frutos Toledo, Esther

Jueves

11:30 – 12:25

Gallego Escobar, Ángel Luis

Lunes

9:10 – 10:05

Gallego Sánchez, Trinidad

Martes

9:10 – 10:05

García Jiménez, José Antonio

Martes

10:05 – 11:00

García Martín de la Puente, María Inmaculada

Jueves

11:30 – 12:25

Garrido de la Guía, Antonio

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Gómez Ramírez, Rosa María

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

González Bravo, Laura

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

González Tercero, Sandra

Lunes

12:25 – 13:20

Hernández Alaminos, Ángela

Martes

10:05 – 11:00

Hernández Muñoz, Ángela

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Lara Angulo, María Dolores

Miércoles

11:30 – 12:25

Lara Flores, Enrique

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

López Alberca, Gracia María

Martes

13:20 – 14:15

López Rullo, María Ángeles

Miércoles

10:05 – 11:00

López Villafranca, Daniel Vicente

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Lucas Carrazoni, José María

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Lucerón López, Jesús

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Martín García-Moreno, Raquel

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Martínez Abengozar, Ángel Ramón

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Martínez Martín, Carolina

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Mendoza Alonso, Inés M.

Martes

12:25 – 13:20

Miñana Pérez, Rosa María

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

Mora-Gil Carrasco, Ana Margarita

Lunes

9:10 – 10:05

Moya Ramos, Nereida

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Muñoz Huertas, María Pilar

Jueves

12:25 – 13:20

Muñoz Olmedo, María José

Miércoles

10:05 – 11:00

Nevado Solís, Francisco José

Lunes

9:10 – 10:05

Oliva Torrillas, Victoria

Martes

12:25 – 13:20

Olivares Martín-Serrano, José Luis

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Ortega Mínguez, Manuel José

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Palomino Galán, Antonio

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Paniagua Barrilero, Irene

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Parra Bascuñana, Cristina

Miércoles

10:05 – 11:00

Pérez Fons, M. Francisca

Viernes

8:15 – 9:10

Pérez Nova, Josefa

Jueves

11:30 – 12:25

Pina López, Leticia Alejandra

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

Poveda Gómez, Alma María

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Preciado Moreno, María Teresa

Viernes

10:05 – 11:00

Ramón Vilaplana, Ángel

Jueves

9:10 – 10:05

Reíllo Santos Olmo, Javier

Jueves

12:25 – 13:20

Rivas Castellanos, Sonia

Miércoles

9:10 – 10:05

Rivera Gómez, Mª Ángeles

Jueves

11:30 – 12:25

Rodrigo Romero, M Dolores

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

Rodríguez Gómez, Francisco Javier

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

Rodríguez Menchén, José Luis

Jueves

10:05 – 11:00

Romero Márquez, Salvador

Jueves

12:25 – 13:20

Romero Úbeda, Verónica

Lunes

12:25 – 13:20

Ropero Muela, Belén

Lunes

9:10 – 10:05

Ruiz Pastor, José Damián

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25

Sánchez-Alarcos Díaz, Águeda

Viernes

9:10 – 10:05

Sánchez-Gil Díaz-Hellín, Carmen Teresa

Miércoles

11:30 – 12:25

Sanz González, Alfredo

Lunes

11:30 – 12:25